Výherci

Hlavní cena

Zde zveřejníme výherce hlavní ceny

Týden 1.

1. 8. – 4. 8. 2019

Barbora Dušková
David Šenkýř
Ondřej Nový
Andrea Lašová

Týden 2.

5. 8. – 11. 8. 2019

Dagmar Marková
Petr Danel
Karel Urbánek
Milan Skála
Petr Kalous
Martina Urbánková
Josef Šusta

Týden 3.

12. 8. – 18. 8. 2019

Ladislav Carda
Jana Šulcová
Ivana Běláčová
Jiří Smaza
Pavla Vahalová
Eva Brožová
Milan Skála

Týden 4.

19. 8. – 25. 8. 2019

Mario Petrik
Martin Černík
Jarmila Hálová
František Frindt
Roxana Miyabe
Karel Urbánek
Jana Vltavská

Týden 5.

26. 8. – 1. 9. 2019

Martin Černík
Martina Urbánková
Hana Truchlíková Pichlová
Vladimír Brantál
Petr Danel
Markéta Petrovová
Alena Kunftová

Týden 6.

2. 9. – 8. 9. 2019

Jan Zdobinský
Jiří Slanina
Pavel Brůžek
Eva Lososová
Daniel Slavčev
Stanislava Moudrá
Marcela Prouzová

Týden 7.

9. 9. – 15. 9. 2019

Kateřina Kubíčková
Alena Miksová
Jiří Bretz
Jana Horáková
Veronika Máčalová
Petra Koníčková
Hana Bližňáková

Týden 8.

16. 9. – 22. 9. 2019

Radka Michlová
Jaroslava Mašínová
Michaela Vacková
Eva Břenková
Jaromír Fischer
Martina Piklová
Tomáš Habas

Týden 9.

23. 9. – 29. 9. 2019

Jana Ryndová
Karel Cagášek
Lenka Novotná
Jarka Valtrová
František Kubásek
Vlasta Foltová
Šárka Rozlívková

Týden 10.

30. 9. – 6. 10. 2019

Pavel Novák
Kristýna Kubíková
Dáša Marková
Ilona Maroušová
Ludmila Plíhalová
Jana Kovaříková
Ludmila Kantová

Týden 11.

7. 10. – 13. 10. 2019

Petra Křepelková
Jiří Daneš
Miluše Petrášová
Hana Vosmanská
Petra Doleželová
Pavla Běhalová
Jitka Frýdlová

Týden 12.

14. 10. – 20. 10. 2019

Renata Francová
David Trubka
Daniel Petrík
Hana Truchlíková Piklová
Zdeněk Jakůbek
Tomáš Kočvara
Roman Čermák

Týden 13.

21. 10. – 27. 10. 2019

Renata Šoltysová
Stanislav Krček
Eva Jungová
Milan Štěpánek
Marcela Smolíková
Helena Dohnalová

Týden 14.

28. 10. – 3. 11. 2019

Tomáš Polák
Lucie Holanová
Libor Valenta
Ivo Miksa
Michal Hrubý
Milan Mráček
Dagmar Zigáčková

Týden 15.

4. 11. – 10. 11. 2019

Stanislava Libigerová
Štěpánka Boušková
Petra Otevřelová
Romana Křížovská
Petr Bindač
Lucie Tejkalová
Eva Pallová

Týden 16.

11. 11. – 17. 11. 2019

Helena Rozumová
Pavel Brádka
Petr Petras
Barbara Slavíčková
Jitka Štohanzlová
Jan Hrncarek

Týden 17.

18. 11. – 24. 11. 2019

Lenka Novotná
Rob Sedláček

Týden 18.

25. 11. – 30. 11. 2019

Jiří Vymětal
JIří Mašín

Zavřít menu